•  

    ALL COACHES 

     

    NAME                                                             SPORT                                                          

    BALDWIN,JERVETTE                                      VARSITY ASSISTANT SOFTBALL

    BROWN, PAUL                                              VARSITY HEAD BOYS SOCCER

    BROWNE, BRYAN                                          JV HEAD BOYS BASKETBALL

    CAMPBELL-TULLOCH, TASHI                           VARSITY HEAD VOLLEYBALL

    CIMMINO, ROBERT                                       VARSITY HEAD BOYS BASKETBALL

    COOKE, RIPTON                                           VARSITY ASSISTANT BOYS SOCCER

    COURTIEN, JOHN                                         VARSITYHEAD GIRLS CROSSCOUNTRY

    COURTIEN, JOHN                                         VARSITY ASSISTANT INDOOR TRACK

    COURTIEN, JOHN                                         VARSITY ASSISTANT SPRING TRACK

    COWANS, WAYNE                                         VARSITY ASSISTANT FOOTBALL

    CUEVAS, DANIEL                                          VARSITY ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCCER

    DECARLO, JOE                                              VARSITY HEAD SOFTBALL

    FLOWERS, CHANEL                                       JV HEAD VOLLEYBALL

    FRIEND, TOMMY                                           ASSISTANT VARSITY FOOTBALL

    GREEN, MARCUS                                           VARSITY HEAD BOYS INDOOR TRACK

    GREEN, MARCUS                                           VARSITY HEAD BOYS SPRING TRACK

    HALL, WALTER                                              VARSITY HEAD GIRLS INDOORTRACK

    HALL, WALTER                                              VARSITY HEAD GIRLS SPRINGTRACK

    HARPER-TARRANT, SHAWN                            ASSISTANT VARSITY FOOTBALL

    JOHNSON, EDDIE                                          FROSH HEAD FOOTBALL

    LEIB, CAROL                                                 VARSITY ASSISTANT GIRLS BASKETBALL

    MARSHALL, MIKE                                          JV HEADBOYS SOCCER

    MOORE, MICHELLE                                       JV HEAD FALL CHEERLEADING

    MOULTRIE, TYRONE                                     JV HEAD GIRLS BASKETBALL

    NACCARATO, FRANK                                     VARSITY HEAD GIRLS TENNIS

    PRITCHETT, BRIAN                                       VARSITY ASSISTANT BOYS BASKETBALL

    PUFAHL, THOMAS                                         VARSITY ASSISTANT VOLLEYBALL

    RAMSEY, CRAIG                                            FROSH ASSISTANT FOOTBALL

    RAMSEY, CRAIG                                           VARSITY HEAD WRESTLING

    RAMSEY, KEI                                                JV HEAD WINTER CHEERLEADING

    RAMSEY, CRAIG                                           JV HEADSOFTBALL

    RICHARDSON, ERNIE                                   VARSITY HEAD BASEBALL

    ROSARIO, ADRIAN                                       VARSITY HEAD BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

    ROSARIO,ADRIAN                                        VARSITY ASSISTANT INDOOR TRACK

    ROSARIO,ADRIAN                                        VARSITY ASSISTANT SPRING TRACK

    SUOZZO, RICH                                             FROSH HEAD BOYS BASKETBALL

    VARLAMOS, CHRISTINE                                VARSITY HEAD GIRLS SOCCER

    WALLACE-MOORE, PATRICE                          VARSITY HEAD GIRLS BASKETBALL

    WHITE, TYLER                                             VARSITYHEAD BOYS TENNIS

    WILLIAMS, PEGGY                                        VARSITY HEADFALL CHEERLEADING

    WILLIAMS, PEGGY                                        VARSITY HEAD WINTER CHEERLEADING

    WINSLOW, CHARLES III                                FROSH ASSISTANT FOOTBALL

    WOODBURY, JOHN                                       VARSITYASSISTANT WRESTLING

    WRIGHT, RIC                                         VARSITY HEAD FOOTBALL